1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
  2. You may have to login or register before you can post and view our exclusive members only forums.
    To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.
    Dismiss Notice
Why Not Register?

It only takes a few minutes to register on SixCrazyMinutes

Click Here

Matches within the next 14 days Display sorted by Kick-off time

Kick-off Home Away Your Bet
Primera División 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 11:00 Villarreal CF UD Las Palmas -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 15:15 Celta Vigo Atlético Madrid -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 17:30 CD Leganés Athletic Bilbao -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 19:45 Real Madrid SD Eibar -:-
Oct 23, 2017 at 19:00 Real Sociedad Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Oct 23, 2017 at 20:00 Deportivo de La Coruña Girona FC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 CD Alavés Valencia CF -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Athletic Bilbao FC Barcelona -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Atlético Madrid Villarreal CF -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 SD Eibar Levante UD -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona Real Betis -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Getafe CF Real Sociedad -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Girona FC Real Madrid -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 UD Las Palmas Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Málaga CF Celta Vigo -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:00 Sevilla FC CD Leganés -:-
Eredivisie 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 11:30 PSV Eindhoven SC Heracles Almelo -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 13:30 Alkmaar FC Utrecht -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 15:45 sc Heerenveen Vitesse -:-
Oct 27, 2017 at 19:00 FC Twente Enschede SBV Excelsior -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:30 SC Heracles Almelo VVV-Venlo -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:45 Willem II Ajax Amsterdam -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:45 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 11:30 Vitesse PSV Eindhoven -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 13:30 FC Utrecht NAC Breda -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 15:45 sc Heerenveen Alkmaar -:-
Nov 3, 2017 at 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 17:30 Alkmaar Willem II -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 18:45 SBV Excelsior Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 18:45 SC Heracles Almelo FC Groningen -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:45 VVV-Venlo NAC Breda -:-
Italy Serie A 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 11:30 Chievo Verona Hellas Verona -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 Atalanta Bologna FC -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 Benevento Calcio ACF Fiorentina -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 AC Milan Genoa CFC -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 Torino FC AS Roma -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 17:00 Udinese Calcio Juventus -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 19:45 Lazio Roma Cagliari Calcio -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Inter Sampdoria -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 17:30 Atalanta Hellas Verona -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Bologna FC Lazio Roma -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Cagliari Calcio Benevento Calcio -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Chievo Verona AC Milan -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 ACF Fiorentina Torino FC -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Genoa CFC SSC Napoli -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Juventus SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 AS Roma FC Crotone -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio Udinese Calcio -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:00 AC Milan Juventus -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:45 AS Roma Bologna FC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 11:30 Benevento Calcio Lazio Roma -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 FC Crotone ACF Fiorentina -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 SSC Napoli Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 Sampdoria Chievo Verona -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara Genoa CFC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 Udinese Calcio Atalanta -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 19:45 Torino FC Cagliari Calcio -:-
Oct 30, 2017 at 19:45 Hellas Verona Inter -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 17:00 Bologna FC FC Crotone -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:45 Genoa CFC Sampdoria -:-
English Championship 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 12:00 Ipswich Town Norwich City -:-
Oct 27, 2017 at 19:45 Leeds United Sheffield United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 12:30 Sheffield Wednesday Barnsley FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Burton Albion Ipswich Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Cardiff City Millwall FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Fulham FC Bolton Wanderers -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Norwich City Derby County -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Preston North End Brentford FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Reading FC Middlesbrough FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Sunderland AFC Bristol City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:30 Hull City Nottingham Forest -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 12:00 Birmingham City Aston Villa -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Burton Albion Barnsley FC -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Cardiff City Ipswich Town -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Fulham FC Bristol City -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Hull City Middlesbrough FC -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Leeds United Derby County -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield United -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Millwall FC -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Sunderland AFC Bolton Wanderers -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 20:00 Reading FC Nottingham Forest -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Birmingham City Brentford FC -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Preston North End Aston Villa -:-
Nov 3, 2017 at 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Fulham FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 12:00 Bristol City Cardiff City -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Aston Villa Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Barnsley FC Birmingham City -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Bolton Wanderers Norwich City -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Derby County Reading FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Ipswich Town Preston North End -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Millwall FC Burton Albion -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Sheffield United Hull City -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 17:30 Brentford FC Leeds United -:-
Russian Premier League 2017
Oct 22, 2017 at 12:00 FK Ural Terek Grozny -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:30 CSKA Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Arsenal Tula -:-
Oct 23, 2017 at 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow FK Krasnodar -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 Arsenal Tula CSKA Moscow -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:00 FK Rostov Spartak Moscow -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 08:30 FK Amkar Perm FK Ural -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 11:00 Dinamo Moscow FK Tosno -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 16:00 FK Krasnodar SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Oct 30, 2017 at 14:00 FC Ufa Rubin Kazan -:-
Oct 30, 2017 at 16:30 Terek Grozny Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Nov 3, 2017 at 14:30 FK Ural Dinamo Moscow -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 13:30 FK Tosno FK Krasnodar -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 16:00 Terek Grozny FK Rostov -:-
Ukrainian Premier League 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 12:00 FK Stal Kamjanske Chornomorets Odesa -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 15:00 Illichivets Zorya -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 17:30 Dinamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Oct 28, 2017 Zirka Kirovograd Vorskla -:-
Oct 28, 2017 Karpaty Lviv Dinamo Kiev -:-
Oct 28, 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
Oct 28, 2017 Chornomorets Odesa Illichivets -:-
Oct 28, 2017 Zorya Oleksandria -:-
Oct 28, 2017 NK Veres Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Nov 3, 2017 FK Stal Kamjanske Karpaty Lviv -:-
Nov 3, 2017 Dinamo Kiev Vorskla -:-
Nov 3, 2017 Olimpik Donetsk Zorya -:-
Nov 3, 2017 Oleksandria Chornomorets Odesa -:-
Nov 3, 2017 Illichivets Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Nov 3, 2017 NK Veres Zirka Kirovograd -:-
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 12:30 1. FC Köln Werder Bremen -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:30 SC Freiburg Hertha BSC -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 17:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Oct 27, 2017 at 19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 1899 Hoffenheim Borussia M'gladbach -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 Hertha BSC Hamburger SV -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 FC Schalke 04 VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1. FC Köln -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 14:30 Hannover 96 Borussia Dortmund -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:30 FC Bayern München RB Leipzig -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:30 Werder Bremen FC Augsburg -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 17:00 VfB Stuttgart SC Freiburg -:-
Nov 3, 2017 at 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Werder Bremen -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 14:30 RB Leipzig Hannover 96 -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 14:30 SC Freiburg FC Schalke 04 -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 14:30 FC Augsburg Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 14:30 Hamburger SV VfB Stuttgart -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 17:30 Borussia Dortmund FC Bayern München -:-
Premier League 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 13:30 Everton FC Arsenal FC -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Liverpool FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 12:30 Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Arsenal FC Swansea City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Crystal Palace West Ham United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Liverpool FC Huddersfield Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Watford FC Stoke City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 West Bromwich Albion Manchester City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 17:30 AFC Bournemouth Chelsea FC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton FC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 16:00 Leicester City Everton FC -:-
Oct 30, 2017 at 20:00 Burnley FC Newcastle United -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 12:30 Stoke City Leicester City -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Huddersfield Town West Bromwich Albion -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Southampton FC Burnley FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Swansea City Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 17:30 West Ham United Liverpool FC -:-
Ligue 1 2017/2018
Oct 22, 2017 at 14:00 OGC Nice RC Strasbourg -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 16:00 ES Troyes AC Olympique Lyon -:-
Oct 22, 2017 at 20:00 Olympique Marseille Paris St. Germain -:-
Oct 27, 2017 at 19:45 Paris St. Germain OGC Nice -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 16:00 Girondins Bordeaux AS Monaco -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:00 Dijon FCO FC Nantes -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:00 EA Guingamp Amiens SC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:00 Montpellier HSC Stade Rennes -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:00 RC Strasbourg Angers SCO -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 19:00 SM Caen ES Troyes AC -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 14:00 Olympique Lyon FC Metz -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 16:00 Toulouse FC AS St. Etienne -:-
Oct 29, 2017 at 20:00 Lille OSC Olympique Marseille -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 AS Monaco EA Guingamp -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 ES Troyes AC RC Strasbourg -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 FC Metz Lille OSC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 FC Nantes Toulouse FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 Montpellier HSC Amiens SC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 OGC Nice Dijon FCO -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 Olympique Marseille SM Caen -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 Angers SCO Paris St. Germain -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 19:00 Stade Rennes Girondins Bordeaux -:-
League One 2017/2018
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Oldham Athletic Bury FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Bury FC Doncaster Rovers -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Charlton Athletic AFC Wimbledon -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Fleetwood Town Oxford United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Northampton Town Blackpool FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Oldham Athletic Scunthorpe United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Plymouth Argyle Rochdale AFC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Portsmouth FC Bradford City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Rotherham United Gillingham FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Walsall FC Southend United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Wigan Athletic Blackburn Rovers -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Fleetwood Town -:-
Scottish Premiership 2017/2018
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Hamilton Partick Thistle -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Hibernian Hearts -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 St. Johnstone FC Ross County FC -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Aberdeen FC Celtic FC -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Dundee FC Motherwell FC -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Rangers Kilmarnock FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 12:30 Hearts Rangers -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Aberdeen FC Ross County FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Celtic FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Dundee FC Hamilton -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Motherwell FC Hibernian -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Partick Thistle St. Johnstone FC -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Kilmarnock FC Hibernian -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 12:30 St. Johnstone FC Celtic FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Hamilton Aberdeen FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Hibernian Dundee FC -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Rangers Partick Thistle -:-
Nov 4, 2017 at 15:00 Ross County FC Motherwell FC -:-
League Cup 2017/2018
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Arsenal FC Norwich City -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 AFC Bournemouth Middlesbrough FC -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Bristol City Crystal Palace -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Leicester City Leeds United -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 19:45 Swansea City Manchester United -:-
Oct 24, 2017 at 20:00 Manchester City Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 19:45 Chelsea FC Everton FC -:-
Oct 25, 2017 at 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United -:-
League Two 2017/2018
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Accrington Stanley Barnet FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Chesterfield FC Carlisle United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Colchester United Crewe Alexandra -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Forest Green Rovers Morecambe FC -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Grimsby Town Cambridge United -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Lincoln City Crawley Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Luton Town Coventry City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Mansfield Town Exeter City -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Notts County Newport County -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Port Vale FC Swindon Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Cheltenham Town -:-
Oct 28, 2017 at 15:00 Yeovil Town Stevenage FC -:-
Champions League 2017/2018
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Manchester United SL Benfica -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 FC Basel CSKA Moscow -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Paris St. Germain RSC Anderlecht -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Celtic FC FC Bayern München -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 AS Roma Chelsea FC -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Atlético Madrid FK Qarabağ -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Olympiacos FC Barcelona -:-
Oct 31, 2017 at 19:45 Sporting CP Juventus -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 17:00 Besiktas Istanbul AS Monaco -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Sevilla FC Spartak Moscow -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Liverpool FC NK Maribor -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 SSC Napoli Manchester City -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 FC Porto RB Leipzig -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur Real Madrid -:-
Nov 1, 2017 at 19:45 Borussia Dortmund APOEL Nikosia -:-
Europa League 2017/2018
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv FK Astana -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Slavia Praha Villarreal CF -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 BSC Young Boys Dinamo Kiev -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 FK Partizan KF Skënderbeu -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad Sporting Braga -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 AEK FC AC Milan -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 HNK Rijeka Austria Wien -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Apollon Limassol FC Atalanta -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Olympique Lyon Everton FC -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 FC Copenhagen FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Viktoria Plzeň FC Lugano -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Steaua Bucureşti Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 1. FC Köln BATE -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Arsenal FC Crvena Zvezda -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 RB Salzburg Konyaspor -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Vitoria Guimaraes Olympique Marseille -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Athletic Bilbao Östersunds FK -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Hertha BSC Zorya -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Lazio Roma OGC Nice -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Vitesse SV Zulte-Waregem -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Rosenborg BK Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Nov 2, 2017 at 20:05 Real Sociedad Vardar Skopje -:-